• info@movimentoitalianodanzasportiva.it


ATLETI MIDS

Tipo Matr. Cav. Cognome Cavaliere Nome Cavaliere Matr. Dam Cognome Dama Nome Dama ASA
Coppia L10157 ABATI MASSIMO L10158 BALLISTA CATUSCIA DANCE ACCADEMY ASD
Coppia 10005248 ABBALEO GIUSEPPE 10005257 EUCALIPTUS AZZURRA DRAGONFLY DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10002 ABBATE GIORGIO L10003 VENERUSO VALENTINA MIDS
Coppia L11363 ABBATE GIORGIO L11364 VENERUSO VALENTINA MIDS
Coppia L11948 ABBONDIO DARIO L11951 BIANCHETTI AGOSTINA DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Duo 10004914 ACCARDO GRETA 10004839 GALIANO AZZURRA MARIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L12217 ADAMO AGATA ASD SPECIAL DANCE
Solo L12218 ADAMO ANGELA ASD SPECIAL DANCE
Coppia L10211 ADDABBO ANDREA L10212 DI BERNARDO VIRGINIA ML DANZA
Coppia L12198 AGNELLO LUCIANO L12201 TRANI ROSANNA ARETUSA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11054 AGOSTA MARTINA BLUE STARS
Solo 10004507 AGRESTI EMMA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Duo 10004507 AGRESTI EMMA 10003121 AGOSTA AURORA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo 10004939 ALAIMO SOFIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Duo L11158 ALAIMO SOFIA L11159 GUARNERI ROBERTA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia 10004458 ALAMPI MATTEO 10002844 BARTOLI ALLEGRA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo 10004921 ALBANI CHIARA DANCE SCHOOL ACDEMY COMISO ASD
Duo 10004921 ALBANI CHIARA 10004926 BAGLIERI ERICA DANCE SCHOOL ACDEMY COMISO ASD
Duo L11058 ALBANI CHIARA L11059 BAGLIERI ERIKA DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COMISO
Coppia 10003021 ALBERICI GABRIELE 10003022 TANONI LOREDANA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Solo L11153 ALEO GIADA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Solo L11814 ALESI DANIEL CLAMAR DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11484 ALESIANI ANDREA L11485 PANETTELLA SHARON UNOTANGO
Coppia L10193 ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO L10194 ZENATO MARINA PEGASO 88
Coppia L10478 ALESSI SILVIO L10479 CORTI ALBERTA ALESSANDRA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L11337 ALFINI LUCIO VALENTINO L11338 BUONTEMPO GIOVINA ASD PETER PAN
Coppia L11213 ALLIA GIUSEPPE L11214 GATTO EMILY ASD ONE FREE TIME CENTER
Coppia M10106 ALLOCCA CARMINE M10107 ALLOCCA FEDERICA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Coppia L10006 ALVINO DOMENICO L10007 TURINI ENRICA ASD DINAMO ZAIST
Solo 10001476 AMADUCCI GIORGIA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Solo L10943 AMATA DILETTA CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia 10003108 AMERINI FRANCESCO 10003109 MONTAPERTO IRENE A.S.D. PLAYFUL DANCE
Coppia L10361 AMICI DANILO L10362 PAOLETTI FABRIZIA ASA BLACK & WITE
Coppia L10492 ANDREANO MICHELE L10493 CRETA ANTONIETTA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia L10033 ANDREETTO GIORGIO L10034 NALIN LAURA ASD G.& D. HOPE DANCE
Coppia 10000272 ANELLI TARCISIO 10000283 FIORI TIZIANA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Solo L12671 ANGELA PAVONE DANZA E FITNESS
Solo L12891 ANGELI MARGHERITA SANTINI
Duo L12891 ANGELI MARGHERITA M10149 SANTINI GIULIA SANTINI
Coppia L10217 ANTONIO MINELLI L10218 DAL DOSSO AMALIA AEFFE DDANZALAND
Coppia M10043 ANTONIONI FRANCESCO M10044 RIGHI ROBERTA PESARO BALLA
Coppia L12429 ANZILIERO GIOVANNI L12430 GUIDOLIN MARIA PIA A.S.D. STUDIO PASSIONE DANZA
Solo L10744 APOSTU FRANCESCA ADY S HEART
Coppia M10054 ARBIA ANDREA L10172 BINEY JOSEPHINE MIDS
Solo 10003612 ARCANGELI TERENZI ARIANNA ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Duo 10003612 ARCANGELI TERENZI ARIANNA 10003613 SERRI GIULIA ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Solo L10729 ARCESE ANASTASIA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Coppia L10625 ARDITO GIUSEPPE L10626 CAFARO GIOIA FULL DANCE ITALIA
Solo L11575 ARIA FRANCESCA TROPICANA DANCE
Coppia 10000637 ARMAROLI AURO 10000638 SCRIGNOLI OMBRETTA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Solo 10004326 ASCIA GINEVRA NEW CALOR LATINO
Coppia L10048 ASTOLFI JORDAN L10049 XHANI NIKOL BUTTERFLY DANCE
Duo 10001047 ATTI SARA 10003807 FORNI QIN GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia 10000274 ATTUATI LUCA 10000281 DIMITRIO MARIA ROSALBA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia L10659 AVENALE RICCARDO L10660 VALLE SOPHIA ÉLITE DANCE STUDIO
Duo L10854 AYDA CRETU L10855 CIOBOTEA DARIA GREASE DANCE
Coppia L11568 Azzaro Davide L11569 Azzaro Maria Concetta A.S.D.Agari Coreu O
Solo L10764 AZZETTI FABIANO UNIVERSO DANZA
Coppia L12675 AZZOLINI SILVANO L12682 SAVIO LORELLA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10042 AZZOLINI SILVANO L10043 SAVIO LORELLA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10085 BACCARO DENIS L10086 ZANELLA DONATELLA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L11339 BACCHI ANDREA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L10577 BACCI LORENZO L10578 ESPOSITO ALESSIA A.S.D. STUDIO DANZA FORMISANO
Coppia L10243 BADO ROBERTO L10244 LIMONTA ANNA MARIA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Solo 10004926 BAGLIERI ERICA DANCE SCHOOL ACDEMY COMISO ASD
Coppia 10004039 BALBO MICHEL 10004046 GIRARDELLO ELISA MISTER FOX DANZA
Duo 10004891 BALDACCHINO GRESIA 10004892 INSALACO EMANUELA MARIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia 10003602 BALDARELLI FAUSTO 10003603 BUCCIOLETTI CINZIA BALLROOM EVOLUTION
Coppia 10001522 BALDON ROBERTO 10001523 SUMAN LUCIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANZE CAVARZERE
Solo 10001900 BALDUCCI GIORGIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L10524 BALLABIO GIANFRANCO L10525 FRANZONI DANIELA MARINA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L10253 BALLABIO GIANFRANCO L10254 GUARASCIO LUISA FREEDOM S.S.D. A R.L.
Solo L10702 BALZANO GIOVANNA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Solo L10390 BALZANO SOFIA ASD BANDIDOS
Coppia 10002949 BANDIERA FRANCO 10003862 FRISARI BIANCA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L10462 BARATTI FERNANDO L10463 FORNARA RITA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L10118 BARBIERATO CHRISTIAN L10119 TREVISAN ELISA MIDS
Coppia L10116 BARBIERI FRANCESCO L10117 BIANCHIN MONICA TT
Coppia 10005428 BARDELLA AGOSTINO 10005434 FABRIS GIOIA MIDS
Solo 10006012 BARDETTA CAROLA ASD JDANCE ACADEMY
Solo L10647 BARDETTA CAROLA JDANCE
Coppia L10020 BARDIN ALESSANDRO L10021 TONET PATRIZIA ROLAND AND SISSY
Coppia L11254 BARDIN ALESSANDRO L11255 TONET PATRIZIA Roland S And Sissy
Coppia L10443 BARETTA MAURIZIO L10444 NOVELLO ROSANNA TEAM DIABLO
Coppia L10472 BARLETTA ANTONIO L10473 SOMASCHINI DANIELA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L10490 BARLETTA DOMENICO L10491 PERRI ANNUNZIATA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L11199 BARONE GIUSEPPE L11200 POMA MORENA SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia 10004963 BARONE GIUSEPPE GIANLUCA 10004962 POMA MORENA A.S.D.PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L10604 BARONI CHIARA AICS - BARRIO DE ALMA A.S.D.
Solo L12072 BARROVECCHIO SOFIA LATIN LIFE ACADEMY
Solo 10002844 BARTOLI ALLEGRA MIDS
Coppia 10001540 BARTOLI PAOLO 10001541 ZANNINI LUISA Polisportiva Progresso Sez. Ballo
Coppia L10377 BARTOLINI SILVANO L10378 BIAGIOLI LISA A.S.D. PLAYFUL DANCE
Solo L10904 BASSI FRANCESCO GREASE DANCE
Coppia L10393 BELARDINELLI MICHELE L10394 PIERACCI GIULIA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Coppia 10001384 BELLATI ROBERTO 10001384 DALLAI ROSSELLA BLUE STAR DANCE ASD
Coppia 10005370 BELLINI SALVATORE 1000546 URSO MARIA ELENA ASD ROBY DANCE PALERMO
Coppia L11047 BELLIO SIMONE L11179 PLUCHINO ALESSIA BLUE STARS
Solo 10003870 BELLONI SOFIA MIDS
Coppia L10189 BELLUZ ALBERTO L10190 COCUZZA PAOLA REVOLUTION DANCE SSDARL
Solo L12189 BENIGNO GIULIANO ANTONINO ASD THE STARS DANCING ACADEMY
Coppia L10269 BENINI DIEGO L10270 CASTIGLIONI CAMILLA EFECTO LATINO A.S.D.
Solo 10005946 BERES ERIKA ASD ROBY DANCE PALERMO
Coppia 10000276 BERGAMINI FABRIZIO FRANCESCO 10000285 LONGARETTI GIULIANA ANGELA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia 10001942 BERGONZI CARLO 10001943 ORSI PATRIZIA SHOW DANCING SCHOOL
Solo L10629 BERNARDINI JAMILA ADDS ANIENE
Coppia 10005446 BERNARDONI ALESSANDRO 10005451 QUARTIANI FEDERICA MIDS
Duo L11594 BERRECA FLAVIA L11593 MELI STELLA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Coppia M10079 BERSANETTI PAOLO FRANCESCO M10080 MERSI ANNA PIERA EM DANZA ASD
Coppia 10003140 BERTANZON FRANCESCO 10003141 CARROZZA MARIA ANTONIETTA BLUE STAR DANCE ASD
Coppia 10002982 BERTASI ROMANO 10002983 AMBROSI CHIARA FOR YOU &FOR ME DANCE
Coppia BERTASI ROMANO AMBSOSI CHIARA FOR YOU & FOR ME DANCE
Coppia L10484 BERTAZZO GIANCARLO L10485 LONARDI ERIKA DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L12434 BERTIN LORENZO L12433 MARZOLA NOEMI MIDS
Coppia 10003811 BERTUCCIO ANGELO 10003812 STOCCO CINZIA A.S.D. A SE GUDEN
Solo L10507 BERTUOL ILARIA MIDS
Coppia L10512 BERTUZZO GIANNI L10513 DE ROSSI EMANUELA IMPERO DANZA
Solo L10600 BEVILACQUA ALICE LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Duo L10600 BEVILACQUA ALICE L10607 LONGANO MARIANNA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L10245 BEVILACQUA ANTONIO L10246 SUNZERI GIUSEPPINA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia L10335 BEVILACQUA GIUSEPPE L10336 NAPOLETANO ANNA ASD CLUB TORTUGA
Solo L11354 BEVILACQUA VITTORIA A.S.D. MA.MO. DANCE
Coppia L10110 BIAGI FRANCO L10111 PANCOTTI ROBERTA SELI DANCE A.S.D.
Coppia BIANCALANI MAURO MARZOCCHI RAFFAELLA ETA BETA DANZE 2 ASD
Coppia L10500 BIANCHI ENRICO L10501 GHIOLDI ARDEA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L11252 BIANCHI FRANCESCO L11253 TIZIAN TERESA ROLAND AND SISSY
Coppia L11432 BIANCHI JADER ANDREA L11433 MUSSI NICOLETTA SABRY DANCE ASD
Coppia L10114 BIGHI STEFANO L10115 PIVA LAURA BARRIO DE ALMA ASD
Coppia 10001443 BIGONI PIETRO 10001444 BORSATTI ANNITA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia 10000632 BIGONI PIETRO 10000609 BORSATTI ANNITA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Solo L10540 BILOTTA MATILDE A.S.D THE LATIN MOOD
Coppia L11350 BIN PAOLO L11351 SGARAVATO DANIELA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L11246 BINFARE' ALESSANDRO L11247 RIPAMONTI PAOLA LUIGIA TEAM DIAMANTE MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia M10089 BINI PATRIZIO M10090 LEONE MARCELLA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Coppia 10002980 BIONDELLI GABRIELE 10002881 MASSIOLI DANIELA FOR YOU & FOR ME DANCE
Coppia L10409 BIONDO GABRIELE L10410 FONTANA MATILDE WONDER DANCING ASD
Duo 10005929 BISCI ARIANNA 10005048 MARTORANA GIADA WORLD OF DANCE
Coppia L12868 BISICCHIA ANTONIO L12869 FIORENZA LIANA JONIA STUDIO DANZE
Coppia 10006533 BISSOLI SIMONE ENRICO 10006534 BOITCOVA MARGARITA BLUE STAR DANCE ASD
Solo L10705 BLASIO ALESSANDRO CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Solo L10812 BOCCI FABIANA ACADEMY OF ARTS
Solo L10815 BOCCIA NADIA ACADEMY OF ARTS
Solo L10542 BODANO GIULIA A.S.D THE LATIN MOOD
Coppia L11231 BOGNOLO FEDERICO L10507 SALVAGNO ALESSANDRA MIDS
Coppia 10003507 BOLLINI GIUSEPPE 10003506 MEZZADRI ANTONIETTA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia L10751 BOLOGNI MATTEO L10752 CHIASSERINI DANIELA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L10025 BONARDI GRAZIANO L10026 BRESCIANI MONICA KATY DANCE BRESCIA ASD
Coppia 10002464 BONARDI SEBASTIANO 10002465 DALLA GHIRARDA SARA ELLEMME SOCIAL DANCE
Solo L11034 BONAVIRI ALESSANDRO VAMOS A BAILAR
Solo 10003586 BONAZZI ALICE ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Coppia 10003643 BONESI LUCA 10003640 FRATTI MARIA GINEVRA STEP BY STEP 2010
Coppia L10437 BONETTI ALBERTO L10438 TAMAGNI SONIA SOLIDEA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11014 BONGIORNO GIADA CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Solo M10140 BONGIORNO SALVATORE BALLIAMO INSIEME
Duo L11565 BONGIOVI RACHELE L11585 BONO KRIZIA LA EXCELENCIA A.C.R.S.D.
Coppia M10118 BONIZZI GIANPIETRO M10119 BIANCHI MONICA MARIA DANZASISTUDIO
Duo L11074 BONO SIRIA L11075 ARENA GIORGIA ADS MANUELA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10241 BONOMO MARIO L10242 FUMAGALLI RACHELE FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Duo L12278 BONOMO VANESSA L12277 MARTINICO NOEMI ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia 10002347 BONZI LORENZO 10002348 GABUSI CARA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L11264 BORDIN GIANNI L11265 BERETTA RAFFAELLA PPD MARGHERITA
Coppia L10199 BORGHI ALDO L10200 DI SALVATORE LAURA REVOLUTION DANCE SSDARL
Coppia L11466 BORIANI LUCA L11467 CHIARAVALLOTI SILVIA DANCE MANIA
Coppia 10003064 BORIN FRANCESCO 10003065 RONCARI DANIELA ADSD ARCOBALENO DANCE
Coppia 10004487 BORSARINI CHRISTIAN 10004488 BOULAARES GIULY GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia 10004487 BORSARINI CHRISTIAN 10006326 MORELLO JESSICA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia M10057 BORSETTO CARLO M10058 VILLA ANNAMARIA IL FONTANILE SSD
Coppia 10004031 BORSETTO CARLO 10004032 VILLA ANNAMARIA IL FONTANILE SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.
Solo L10017 BORTOLI DENISE ACCADEMIA DELLA DANZA
Solo L11326 BORTOLI DENISE ACCADEMIA DELLA DANZA
Coppia 10004903 BORZELLINO VINCENZO 10004888 PETRALITO MARTA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11166 BORZELLINO VINCENZO L11167 PETRALITO MARTA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Solo L10054 BOSCOLO GIOVANNA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L10506 BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO EMMA MIDS
Solo L12283 BOTTARO FEDERICA YES WE DANCE ACADEMY SIRACUSA
Coppia 10001512 BOTTARO PAOLO 10001513 BOLZENARO MIRANDA GRUPPO SPORTIVO DANZE CAVARZERE
Coppia 10002858 BOZZOLI PIERLUIGI 10002857 PESCE ILEANA IL MUSICHIERE ASD
Coppia L12872 BRAGAGNOLO LEONARDO L12873 CAMILLO LAURA A.S.D. SPORT AND LIFE
Coppia L12232 BRAMBILLA MARCO L12233 COLONNA MICHELINA REVOLUTION DANCE SSDARL
Coppia L10207 BRANCATO PIETRO L10208 DE ROSE LAURA ACCADEMIA VALENTINO
Solo L12484 BREGOLA AMOS BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10010 BRENTEL FABRIZIO L10011 STRIATTO LORENA A.S.D. STUDIO PASSIONE DANZA
Solo L10549 BRESOLIN ALESSIA ARTE DANZA LAB ASD
Coppia L12408 BRETTI FRANCESCO L12407 TOMAELLO CHIARA A.S.D. IO BALLO
Solo L11392 BREVEGLIERI GIULIA DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.
Duo L11392 BREVEGLIERI GIULIA L11391 SANTI MATILDE DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.
Solo 10002006 BREVEGLIERI SOFIA ASD DELTA DANCE
Coppia L12899 BRIANI FRANCESCO L12900 BERNARDELLI SABRINA BALLA E SOGNA
Coppia L12184 BRICOLI FABIO L12185 SALSINI PERLA FEELINGDANCE
Solo L11030 BRISCHETTO CRISTINA ASD VANY SPORT
Solo L12173 BRISCIANO NOEMI BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA
Coppia 10003504 BRUSA ALBERTO 10003505 BRAVI GRAZIANA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia L10445 BRUSAROSCO GIANCARLO L10446 METTIFOGO PAOLA TEAM DIABLO
Coppia L11427 BRUSATORI GIUSEPPE L11426 ALLIATA MARIA CRISTINA ASD OLIMPYA DANCE
Coppia L12886 BRUSTOLIN DANIELE L12887 SEMENZATO ILARIA A.S.D. SPORT AND LIFE
Coppia BUCCHERI FRANCESCO BALLARIN SABINA GDS ELENA DANZE
Solo L10726 BUCCI AURORA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Solo L10728 BUCCI EMANUELA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Duo 10006535 BUDA DESIREE 10006536 PAGLIA STEFANIA FLASH DANCE ACADEMY
Duo 10003701 BUDA DESIREE 10003702 PAGLIA STEFANIA FLASH DANCE ACADEMY
Duo L12337 BUFFA IRENE L12338 VENTURINI AURORA TOUCHTHETOP STUDIO
Solo 10002361 BUGANE SOFIA ASD DELTA DANCE
Solo 10002641 BULGARELLI NICOLE EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Solo L10900 BURSOMANNO MIRIAM ACCADEMIA DELLE STAR
Solo L12117 BUSÀ ELISABETTA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Duo L12117 BUSÀ ELISABETTA L10975 MORABITO GIADA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Solo L12116 BUSÀ VERONICA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Duo L12116 BUSÀ VERONICA L10974 FALLITI FRANCESCA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Solo 10004924 BUSCEMA NOEMI DANCE SCHOOL ACDEMY COMISO ASD
Solo L11056 BUSCEMA NOEMI MARIA DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COMISO
Gruppo 0 BUTTERFLY BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia 10005247 BUTTITTA EMANUELE 10005252 CASTRONOVO AURORA DRAGONFLY DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11205 BUTTITTA FRANCESCO L11206 DI VITA MIRIAM SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia 10001501 BUZZONI MARCO 10001502 CUOGHI MARTINA A.S.D. A SE GUDEN
Coppia L11180 CACCIOLA EMILIANO L11013 PASQUALE TOSCA CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Solo 10004919 CALA' ERIKA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10627 CALABRESE ROBERTO L10628 MAJER VALENTINA ADDS ANIENE
Solo L12704 CALACIURA DANIEL LIA DANCE TROINA
Duo L11135 CALÀ ERIKA L11136 LAURICELLA FEDERICA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Solo L10823 CALDARELLI CHIARA ACADEMY OF ARTS
Solo L10774 CALDARONE ARIANNA ADY S HEART
Coppia L10488 CALEARO GIAMPAOLO L10489 GARDINALE ROSITA DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Solo 10002359 CALITA DARIA ASD DELTA DANCE
Solo 10004335 CALLEA KAROL NEW CALOR LATINO
Coppia L10069 CALLEGARI STEFANO L10070 CHIOETTO GIANFRANCA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L10894 CALLIN ALEXIA ACCADEMIA DELLE STAR
Solo L10893 CALLIN FABRIZIO ACCADEMIA DELLE STAR
Solo 10001917 CALLUSO VERONICA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Solo L12102 CALMA DESIREE ASD FEELING DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L12439 CALZAVARA LUCIO L12440 MELETTI GIORGI MARTINA A.S.D. STUDIO PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L10433 CAMERINI MASSIMO L10434 UGO MARGHERITA SOLIDEA E OBERDAN
Solo 10004600 CAMINITI GIULIA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Coppia L10275 CAMPIGLI MARIO L10276 BELLANDI MARIA TERESA SELI DANCE A.S.D.
Solo L11057 CAMPO GAIA DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COMISO
Solo 10004920 CAMPO GAIA DANCE SCHOOL ACDEMY COMISO ASD
Coppia L10681 CAMPOLATTANO SALVATORE L10682 SARDO CHIARINA ASD GISA DANCE ACCADEMY
Coppia L11342 CAMPORESE SILVIO L11343 MUNARETTO DINA GDS ELENA DANZE
Duo L11193 CANALE GRETA L11194 MARTORANA ALISYA WORLD OF DANCE
Duo 10005053 CANALE GRETA 10005045 MARTORANA ALISYA WORLD OF DANCE
Solo 10004969 CANE AURORA A.S.D.PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L10606 CANELLA ERIKA AICS - BARRIO DE ALMA A.S.D.
Coppia M10045 CANGIOTTI GIANFRANCO M10046 NARDINI ROMINA PESARO BALLA
Coppia 10001844 CANNARSI MANUEL 10001117 NARDI JESSICA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia 10001845 CANNARSI MASSIMILIANO 10001843 AVERSA MONIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo L11145 CANNIZZO FRANCESCA ASD ONE FREE TIME CENTER
Solo 10002929 CANNONE GIULIA ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Duo 10002929 CANNONE GIULIA 10002933 FABRIZI ELENA ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Solo L12340 CANTERA CLARA TOUCH THE TOP STUDIO
Solo 10005989 CANZONERI GINEVRA ASD DRAGONFLY DANCE ACADEMY
Duo 10005989 CANZONERI GINEVRA 10005988 PELLEGRINO EVA MARIA LUCE DRAGONFLY DANCE ACADEMY
Duo L12328 CAPITANO ILARY L12327 BATTAGLIA MICHELLE ROSA ACADEMY OF DANCE
Solo L10765 CAPOTOSTO CHIARA UNIVERSO DANZA
Solo L10589 CAPPON LUIGI ASD MO.DA. MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L10589 CAPPON LUIGI L10590 CASULA EVA ASD MO.DA. MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia 10002973 CAPRA ATTILIO 10002975 LUCCHINI LARA FOR YOU & FOR ME DANCE
Solo 10005769 CARACCIA ROSSELLA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Solo L11189 CARACCIA ROSSELLA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Coppia CARAPACCHI ERNESTO MOSTARDA GIOVANNA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Coppia 10002430 CARAPACCHI ERNESTO 10002431 MOSTARDA GIOVANNA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Coppia L12204 CARBONARO CORRADO L12205 SAMBITO GIUSEPPINA ARETUSA DANCE ACADEMY
Duo L12763 CARBONE AURORA L12762 MAROTTA GIOVANNI LATIN DANCE STUDIO
Coppia 10004457 CARBONE GIUSEPPE 10004453 BONAFFINI ELVIRA ASD CORAZO N LATINO
Coppia 10001016 CARBONI EDOARDO 10001858 TRAGNI CHIARA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia 10002444 CARDARELLI FABIO 10002445 ZENZALARI ANTONELLA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Solo L12108 CARDELLA MORENA LATIN LIFE ACADEMY
Coppia 10003144 CARDIN BEPPINO 10003145 GROLIA AUSONIA ASD RHPSODY DANCE PADOVA
Coppia 10000278 CARISSIMI SILVIO 10000284 LEONI LUISA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia L10749 CARLETTI MASSIMO L10750 MONINI CRISTINA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L10532 CARLI GOMEZ DIEGO L10533 ZUCCARO ASIA SUEGNO LATINO DANZA
Solo L11232 CARNEVALE CAROLINA BETTY DANZA E SPORT
Duo L11232 CARNEVALE CAROLINA L12890 VIDOTTO AURORA BETTY DANZA E SPORT
Coppia L10933 CARONIA VINCENZO L10934 SANSEVERINO MICHELLE SALSA CLUB MAZARA
Coppia L12888 CARRARO CRISTIAN L12876 OANCEA ROXANA ELENA A.S.D. SPORT AND LIFE
Coppia L10099 CARRIERI NICOLA L10100 MARZELLA CONSIGNANA ASD DANZA INSIEME
Coppia CARRIERI NICOLA MARZELLA CORSIGNANA ASD DANZA INSIEME
Solo 10005344 CARUSO YLENIA WORLD OF DANCE
Solo L10699 CASADIDIO CHIARA JR SCHOOL ACADEMY (RP)
Solo L10881 CASAMONICA ANGELINA GREASE DANCE
Duo L10881 CASAMONICA ANGELINA L10882 CASAMONICA SABRINA GREASE DANCE
Solo L10882 CASAMONICA SABRINA GREASE DANCE
Coppia L11369 CASANOVA SERGIO L11370 BUSATO LUCIA BEVERLY DANCE STUDIO ASD
Coppia CASAROTTI MICHELE RAVAGNIN MONICA ASD RHAPSODY DANCE PADOVA
Coppia 10003146 CASAROTTI MICHELE 10003147 RAVAGNIN MONICA ASD RHAPSODY DANCE PADOVA
Solo 10005639 CASCINO GIULIA ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE
Coppia L10331 CASELLI ANDREA L10332 SIDOR SIMONA ASD CLUB TORTUGA
Coppia L10249 CASILLO ENRICO L10250 D'AURIA CLAUDIA FREEDOM S.S.D. A R.L.
Solo 10004328 CASSARINO ALICYA NEW CALOR LATINO
Coppia L11191 CASSON CARLO L11192 MANCHIARO STEFANIA A.S.D. IO BALLO
Coppia L10059 CASTELLANI SIMONE M10016 MARCHIORO STEFANIA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Coppia M10018 CASTELLANI SIMONE M10019 MARCHIORO STEFANIA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Solo L10590 CASULA EVA ASD MO.DA. MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo L11079 CATAGNANO MAYLA ADS MANUELA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L10868 CATONI ELISA ASD COMPANY DB FIOR ( R.P.)
Coppia L11460 CATROPPA ANTONIO L11461 PICCO ANTONELLA ADSD LA MADONNINA
Solo 10004331 CAUCHI GIULIA FRANCESCA NEW CALOR LATINO
Coppia L10087 CAVALIERI GIAMPIETRO L10088 BUCCHI SERENELLA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo 10002475 CECCARDI CECILIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L10344 CEI OMERO L10345 SCOTTO ANNAMARIA A.S.D. PLAYFUL DANCE
Coppia L11413 CELADIN LUCA L11414 DALLA MONTA CHIARA ACCADEMIA DELLA DANZA
Coppia 10002442 CENTENARI FRANCO 10002443 ROSSI VALENTINA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Coppia 10002713 CENTENI ROMANI WALTER 10002714 MENGHINI CINZIA BLACK & WHITE - ROMA
Coppia L12163 CERANTO PAOLO L12164 BOLOGNA LUISA UNOTANGO
Solo M10101 CERASTI ARIANNA ÉLITE DANCE STUDIO
Coppia 10003041 CERAULO DENIS 10003040 BONOMI FRANCESCA ADSD ARCOBALENO DANCE
Coppia 10003153 CERETTA DORIANO 10003154 PUOZZO MIRELLA ASD RHAPSODY DANCE PADOVA
Coppia L11971 CERIANI ROBERTO L11972 BALDI ORNELLA PPD MARGHERITA
Solo L12669 CERRA MARIA GRAZIA DANZA E FITNESS
Solo L10641 CESARE DILETTA ADDS ANIENE
Solo 10001043 CESARI MANUEL GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia M10022 CESARO GABRIELE M10023 BORDIN ROSANNA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Coppia L10062 CESARO GABRIELE L10063 BORDIN ROSANNA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Coppia L10427 CESARO MAURO 10002443 ROSSI VALENTINA ASD STUDIO DANZE VIGEVANO
Solo L10665 CESARONI VANESSA ÉLITE DANCE STUDIO
Solo L10608 CHECCHI SIMONA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Duo L10608 CHECCHI SIMONA L10611 LEVADA MARTINA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Solo 10003488 CHEN YANXI GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo L11101 CHERNISH SOFIA BLUE STARS
Coppia L10191 CHIODARELLI BRUNO L10192 VALISI MARINA ACCADEMIA VALENTINO
Solo L10070 CHIOETTO GIANFRANCA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L10056 CHIOETTO GIANFRANCA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L11893 CHIOFALO GIOACCHINO ALESSANDRO L11892 RUBINO FEDERICA YES WE DANCE ACADEMY SIRACUSA
Solo L11539 CHIRCHIO ROMINA SUNSHINE ACCADEMY
Solo L12165 CHIRCO MICHELLE BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA
Duo L12165 CHIRCO MICHELLE L12166 GENOVESE GIULIA BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA
Solo L11081 CIACCIO CAROL ADS MANUELA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10005887 CIACCIO CAROLE MANUELA DAMCE ACADEMY
Coppia L12210 CIANCI GIUSEPPE L12211 LA ROSA MARIAGRAZIA ARETUSA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10000 CIARDELLI STEFANO L10001 CECCARELLI CRISTINA FORMAZIONE DANZA
Coppia L12897 CIARDELLI STEFANO L12898 CECCARELLI CRISTINA FORMAZIONE DANZA
Solo L11623 CICALA RACHELE A.S.D.P.S. CROSS ACADEMY
Coppia L12060 CICOGNA ALESSIO M10138 AYTANO BEATRICE FULL DANCE ITALIA
Coppia L10263 CICONTE SALVATORE L10264 PROCOPIO ROSITA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Solo L11155 CIGNA SAMUELA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Solo L11107 CILIA ANNACHIARA BLUE STARS
Duo L11107 CILIA ANNACHIARA L11108 TRAPANI CARLOTTA BLUE STARS
Coppia L11051 CILIA MATTEO L11052 RISO ANGELICA BLUE STARS
Duo 10005251 CILIO ELISA ANTONINA 10005284 LA SPISA FEDERICA DRAGONFLY DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L10821 CIMMINO ANNA ACADEMY OF ARTS
Solo L10822 CIMMINO SERENA ACADEMY OF ARTS
Solo L10619 CINUS GIULIA SSD VIVIR DANZANDO
Solo L10781 CIPOLLA NICOLE LATIN IMPERIAL
Coppia L10091 CIPOLLETTA PASQUALE L10092 COLASANTO ROSALINA ASD DANZA INSIEME
Coppia L10395 CIRIBILLI MATTEO L10396 PETRUZZI CRISTINA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Solo L11208 CIRONE MARIAGRAZIA SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10004964 CIRONE MARIAGRAZIA A.S.D.PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia 10000279 CISANA GIUSEPPE 10000287 MAZZOTTI ROSARIA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia L11278 CITTON FEDERICO L11279 FRANCESCHIN SILVIA SPORT AND LIFE
Solo L10736 COCULO GIORGIA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Solo L11605 COCUZZA CHLOÈ TOUCHTHETOP EVOLUTION
Solo L11604 COCUZZA GIADA TOUCHTHETOP EVOLUTION
Coppia L10142 COLATO DANIELE L11419 CONSADORI ELISA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Coppia L10852 COLEIN MAURO L10853 DOLCE DIMA STARDUST SPORTING CENTER
Coppia 10001670 COLLEDANCHISE VINCENZO 10001672 PECORARO LIA STEP BY STEP 2010
Solo L12219 COLLETTA SYRIA ASD SPECIAL DANCE
Coppia L10201 COLOMBO EGIDIO L10202 PERDON GIULIA ADELE SHOW DANCE CLUB
Coppia 10002965 COLOMBO MAURIZIO 10002967 BELTRAMI ANNALISA MIDS
Coppia L10197 COLONNA GIUSEPPE L10198 BELLINI ROSARIA REVOLUTION DANCE SSDARL
Coppia L11383 COLONNA PIETRO L11384 DORONZO ANNAMARIA ANTONELLA STYLE
Coppia L12395 COLPO AMOS L12396 RIGHETTO FEDERICA ANTHEA - CENTRO DANZA / GRUPPO SALSAMERIKA
Solo L11138 CONA GINEVRA ONE DANCE & FITNESS
Coppia L10397 CONFINI LUCA L10398 PAPINI DEBORA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Solo M10109 CONFORTI VIRGINIA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Duo M10109 CONFORTI VIRGINIA L10874 IRRITATO ANNA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Solo L12326 CONIGLIARO SOFIA ACADEMY OF DANCE
Coppia L10796 CONTESTABILE CARLO L10797 PICCIRILLO SOFIA ASD DANCING WITH STARS
Solo L12030 CONTINO VIOLA ACCADEMIA PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L11227 COPPOLA RICCARDO L11228 VIRGA ALESSIA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia M10085 CORAGGIO ROSARIO M10086 RESTIVO ROSSELLA SUEGNO LATINO DANZA
Solo 10004942 CORBO GAIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Duo L11151 CORBO GAIA L11152 DI SIMONE CHIARA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia 10002867 CORDIOLI DIEGO 10002868 TERRAZZANI MARIA ANTONELLA BLUE STAR DANCE ASD
Coppia L10522 CORDOVA MARIO L10523 SPAZIANI MARIANNA A.S.D. STUDIO DANZA FORMISANO
Coppia L11456 COSCA SEBASTIANO L11457 PIANTONI DANIELA ADSD LA MADONNINA
Coppia L10518 COSSU MATTIA L10519 BUONIFACIO MELINDA ASD MO.DA. MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo L10037 COSTA SONIA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L11599 COSTA TOMMASO L11600 GIACALONE GIORDANA TOUCHTHETOP EVOLUTION
Coppia L11563 COSTAMAGNA ALDO L11564 SUPERTI GIUSEPPINA A.S.D.TANGO DE BUENOS AIRES
Coppia L11292 COSTANTE AMORE ANGELO L11293 GHEDIN MANUELA ASD KATJ DANCE
Solo L10776 COSTANTINI VALENTINA BAROCCHI DANCE STUDIO
Coppia L10355 COVALLERO FRANCO L10356 MENIN SONIA PIANETA DANZA
Coppia 10004192 COVALLERO FRANCO 10004193 MENIN SONIA MOVIMENTO ITALIANO DANZA SPORTIVA
Coppia L11853 COZZOLINO ANDREA MASSIMO L11854 DONEDA VALENTINA STUDIO DANZE VIGEVANO
Solo L10859 CRANCU BIANCA LATIN IMPERIAL
Coppia L10337 CREPALDI ANTONIO L10338 MARZOLA CATIA A.S.D. ROYAL DANCE MONTEGROTTO
Coppia 10001545 CRESCIMBENI TIZIANO 10001546 BALDAZZI ORNELLA EMPORIO DANZA GABUSI
Solo L10550 CRESTALELLO GIULIA ARTE DANZA LAB ASD
Coppia 10000223 CRESTON MORENO 1000022 VISENTIN LILIANA ASD BETTY & PAOUL DANCE
Solo L10906 CRETU AYTA GREASE DANCE
Coppia L12528 CRISPI ALESSIO L12042 PAPPALARDO AURORA LIA DANCE LICODIA
Coppia L12847 CRISPI GABRIELE L12848 BRUNO CHIARA LIA DANCE LICODIA
Solo L11016 CRISTALDI DESIREE CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L10273 CROCI MARCO L10274 ANTICHI DANIELA ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA
Coppia L11361 CROSATO OSCAR L11362 MERCIAI LAURA A.S.D. PLAYFUL DANCE
Coppia 10005596 CUCINA GABRIEL 10005597 DONATO ASIA FLASH DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11041 CUDDÈ ETTORE DOMENICO VAMOS A BAILAR
Coppia L11468 CUFFARI BIAGIO L11469 GIGLIO FRANCESCA DANCE MANIA
Solo L12168 CULCASI MARIAGRAZIA BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA
Coppia 10002701 CUNSOLO ALESSANDRO 10004371 PARK SOFIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo 10001949 CUNTO VIOLA ASD DELTA DANCE
Coppia 10003219 CUOGHI GIORGIO 10003218 MANZINI GENNY ADSD ARCOBALENO DANCE
Coppia L10195 CUOMO DANIELE L10196 CHIESA ERNESTINA REVOLUTION DANCE SSDARL
Coppia M10146 CURNIS MARCO L12652 CANALI ELENA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia CUSENZA LUIGI SPAGNESI MARIA CRISTINA ETA BETA DANZE 2 ASD
Coppia L10309 CUSENZA LUIGI L10310 SPAGNESI MARIA CRISTINA ETA BETA DANZE 2 ASD
Coppia 10005594 D AGOSTINO GABRIELE 10005595 ROTOLO MATILDE FLASH DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10004333 D ALESSANDRO DESIREE NEW CALOR LATINO
Solo L12707 D AMICO CHIARA LUISA LIA DANCE TROINA
Solo 10004608 D AMICO ERIKA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Coppia L12190 D AMICO SALVATORE L12191 TARANTINO GIUSEPPA ASD THE STARS DANCING ACADEMY
Solo L12757 D ANDREA GIORGIA IDP
Solo 10004605 D ANGELO MARIAH ASD FANTASY DANCE
Duo 10004502 D ANIELLO ALICE 10004505 MANATTINI MATILDE GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L12686 D ANTONA CRISTIAN L12685 BILLITTERI EMILY HOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO
Coppia L12689 D'AGOSTINO RICCARDO L12694 GIOSUE' MARZIA HOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO
Coppia L10508 D'ANIELLO PIETRO PAOLO L10509 SGUEGLIA SERAFINA A.S.D LOVE FOR DANCE
Coppia L10107 DAL BARCO PAOLO L10108 OTTOBONI MARICA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10185 DAL FARA GABRIELE L10186 BASSAN CRISTINA DANZA LIBRE
Coppia L10169 DAL MASO LINO L10170 DAL MASO STELLA A.S.C.
Coppia 10001024 DAL MONTE CLAUDIO 10003513 FINI MARA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Solo L11628 DALESSANDRO FRANCESCA ASD ROBY DANCE PALERMO
Coppia L11395 DALLA RAGIONE RICCARDO L11396 ROSATI MONICA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Solo L10593 DANDREA GIORGIA MAX DANCE
Coppia L10399 DANESIN MICHELE L10400 SILVESTRI LORETA A.S.D. STUDIO PASSIONE DANZA
Duo L12268 DANGELO SERENA L12260 GRIGNANO MARIA STEFANIA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Solo L11076 DANTONA SHARON ADS MANUELA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo M10134 DASARO CHIARA ADS MANUELA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10005366 DATTILO RAFFAELLA ASD ROBY DANCE PALERMO
Coppia L11280 DE AMBROSI GIULIO L11281 VENANCIO ALMEIDA YASMIM SPORT AND LIFE
Solo L10867 DE ANGELIS STEFANIA ASD COMPANY DB FIOR ( R.P.)
Solo L10916 DE CARO AURORA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Coppia L11335 DE CAROLIS DAMIANO L11336 AUGELLI LUCIA ASD PETER PAN
Coppia L10089 DE FILIPPIS PASQUALE L10090 BONVINO MARIA ASD DANZA INSIEME
Solo L12169 DE IESI SARA BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA
Solo L10907 DE LUCA SIMONE GREASE DANCE
Solo L10618 DE LULLO BARBARA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L12411 DE MEO ANGELO MICHELE L12412 PICCININI NOEMI AGUANILEBBE SSD A RL
Coppia L10755 DE MEO ROBERTO L10756 TOMAO VALERIA FULL DANZE ITALIA
Duo 10002843 DE NICOLO CATERINA 10002475 CECCARDI CECILIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L10695 DE PADOVA LUDOVICO L10700 BAIERI FLAVIA JR SCHOOL ACADEMY (RP)
Coppia M10110 DE ROSA MARIO M10111 PROTA LILIANA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Coppia L10045 DE ROSSI PAOLO L10046 RONCATO VILMA GDS ELENA DANZE
Solo L10632 DE SANTIS GABRIELE ASD RITMO VE.RO.
Coppia L10632 DE SANTIS GABRIELE L10633 CENCIONI GIULIA ASD RITMO VE.RO.
Coppia L10789 DE STEFANO NUNZIO L10790 GENOVESE MARIANNA ASD NU.MA DANCE
Solo 10001171 DEGIOVANNINI MARISOL GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L12319 DEGNI NICOLA L12320 VIZIELLI ROSANNA BALLA IN COPPIA
Solo L10784 DEL GAISO AURORA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Duo L10784 DEL GAISO AURORA L10785 ERRICO GIORGIA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Solo 10002366 DEL GRANDE GINEVRA ASD DELTA DANCE
Coppia L10255 DEL POZZO FRANCO L10256 GOMES DE SOUSA ROSANIA MARIA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Solo 10000999 DELIA GIORGIA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia 10001395 DELLE FONTANE MICHELE 10001394 GABUSI MIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L11416 DELL`ORO BRUNO L11415 MANUELA DEON FLY DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11359 DELUCCHI ANGELO L11360 GIANNELLI LINA E. MI.DANCE SCHOOL
Solo L11172 DI CARA SPARTACO TROPICANA DANCE
Solo 10005766 DI CARLO ANNA MIRIAM ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Solo L11187 DI CARLO ANNA MIRIAM ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Coppia L11116 DI CARLO MARCO L11117 RIINA MICHELLE TROPICANA DANCE
Coppia L11478 DI CESARE GIUSEPPE L11479 MINACAPILLI MARIANNINA BALLA IN COPPIA
Solo L10786 DI CHIO NICOLA LATIN IMPERIAL
Solo L12710 DI COSTA ANTONINO LIA DANCE TROINA
Coppia L11357 DI CRISTO PIETRO CESARE L11358 MARZI FEDERICA E. MI.DANCE SCHOOL
Coppia L12775 DI FALCO MUSTAZZELLA CARMELO 10004919 CALA' ERIKA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10582 DI GIANGIACOMO ANTONIO L10583 PASQUINI LAURA ASD DANCE PROJECT ROMA
Solo L11140 DI GIOVANNI GINEVRA ASD ONE FREE TIME CENTER
Duo L11140 DI GIOVANNI GINEVRA L11139 LIONTI GIULIA ASD ONE FREE TIME CENTER
Solo L12264 DI GIOVANNI LAVINIA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L11008 DI MAGGIO GIOVANNI L11009 CALÌ MARTINA DANCE WITH ME
Solo L11889 DI MAURO CAROLA YES WE DANCE ACADEMY SIRACUSA
Coppia L11203 DI NOTO FRANCESCO L11204 TERMINI ALESSANDRA SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia 10004838 DI NOTO FRANCESCO 10004849 VERDI ELISABETTA A.S.D.PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11542 DI PAOLA MATILDE SUNSHINE ACCADEMY
Solo L10652 DI PASQUALE STELLA ASD RITMO VE.RO.
Solo L12267 DI PASQUALE TRACY ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Solo L11005 DI PIAZZA ROBERTA NEW CALOR LATINO
Coppia L10923 DI PIETRO VINCENZO DIPIETRO L10924 CAZZATO MARIA ANTONIETTA MEW DANCING DAY
Solo L10762 DI VANNI GIORGIA CIVITA UNIVERSO DANZA
Solo 10004965 DI VITA MIRIAM A.S.D.PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L10534 DIAMANTE NICOLE SUEGNO LATINO DANZA
Coppia M10037 DIAZ ROBERTO M10038 ROZZA MONICA E.M. DANZA
Solo M10142 DICUSAR ANDRIANA AGUANILEBBE DANCE STUDIO
Duo M10142 DICUSAR ANDRIANA L12417 BRANCALEONI MARTINA AGUANILEBBE DANCE STUDIO
Duo L11160 DILIBERTO CARLA DORETEA L11161 IANNELO AGNESE ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia L12534 DIOLOSÁ NICOLÓ L12535 CRISAFULLI AURORA LIA DANCE LICODIA
Coppia L10504 DISABATO GIUSEPPE L10505 NOGARA CECILIA DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Solo L10548 DISSEGNA DILETTA ARTE DANZA LAB ASD
Coppia L10093 DITILLO GIUSEPPE L10094 BONVINO TERESA ASD DANZA INSIEME
Solo L11077 DODARO GIULIA ADS MANUELA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10006436 DOMENICHINI ELENA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo L11123 DORATA RAFFAELLA DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COSIMO
Coppia L10591 DOSA MAURIZIO L10592 ANTONINI CONCETTA ASD DANCE PROJECT ROMA
Coppia L10081 DOSSENA WALTER L10082 ROSSINI ORSOLA DOMENICA L&A ACCADEMIA DANZA
Duo L11131 DRAGO CAROLA L11132 SCIACCA ANITA ONE DANCE & FITNESS
Solo L11329 DRAGONETTI GIULIA DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.
Solo L11137 DRAGOTTA MARISOL ASD ONE FREE TIME CENTER
Coppia 10001489 DROGHETTI ELLER 10001490 BISCARO LORENA A.S.D. A SE GUDEN
Solo 10001019 DRUSI AURORA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Duo L10691 DRUTA ANA MARIA L10692 VITALE GIULIA WORLD DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10848 DUCA ENZO L10849 DILORENZO PATRIZIA GREASE DANCE
Coppia 10003042 DUSI MAURIZIO 10003043 BUSATO MARTA ADSD ARCOBALENO DANCE
Solo 10003498 EBREO MATILDE ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Duo 10003498 EBREO MATILDE 10003586 BONAZZI ALICE ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Solo L10646 ELDERINY LEILA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DONIZZETTI
Solo 10004918 EMMANUELE GAIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11850 ENEA ELIA L11851 DI MAJO SARA ASDC IMPERIAL STYLE
Coppia 10004217 ERCOLIN MASSIMO 10004218 ROVERAN MARISA ASD BETTY & PAOUL DANCE
Coppia L11340 ERCOLIN MASSIMO L11341 ROVERAN MARISA ASD BETTY & PAOUL DANCE
Duo L12259 ERRANTE SYRIA RITA L11229 MARINO SOFIA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Solo L10785 ERRICO GIORGIA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Duo L10596 ERSHOVA ELIZAVETA L10597 STAN DANIELA LUCICA WWW.CORSOGITAMO.COM
Coppia L11215 FABBRO ANDREA L11216 ZANOTTO FRANCESCA A.S.D. IO BALLO
Solo L10799 FABI AURORA BAROCCHI DANCE STUDIO
Coppia L10021 FABRIS GIORGIO L10022 GALLO CARLA PIANETA DANZA A.S.D.
Coppia L10291 FACCIN GIULIANO L10292 GALVAN MORENA TEAM DIABLO
Coppia L10036 FACCIOLI FABRIZIO L10037 COSTA SONIA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10063 FACCIOLI FABRIZIO L10064 COSTA SONIA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L11094 FACCO LUCE BLACK OPAL
Solo L11095 FACCO SARA BLACK OPAL
Coppia 10004906 FAILLA SAMUELE PIO 10004905 IANNELO AGNESE ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10447 FAINELLO RICCARDO L10448 PALMA GABRIELLA TEAM DIABLO
Coppia L10147 FALASCO DAVIDE L10148 MENEGAZZO ROMINA SSD ARL SPORTSITEM (BALLANDOINSIEME)
Solo L10782 FALCONE LUNA LATIN IMPERIAL
Solo L12713 FALLICO MARTINA LIA DANCE TROINA
Solo L10974 FALLITI FRANCESCA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Coppia L10834 FALTONI MARIO L10835 ORLANDI ANGELA GREASE DANCE
Coppia L10379 FANELLI ROBERTO L10380 MERCIAI CHIARA A.S.D. PLAYFUL DANCE
Coppia L11428 FANTINI ADRIANO L11429 RONZIO MIRELLA ASD OLIMPYA DANCE
Coppia L12476 FAORO ERNESTO L12477 PIGAIANI ADRIANA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Coppia L10064 FAORO ERNESTO L10065 PIGAIANI ADRIANA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Coppia L12079 FARAVELLI LUCA L12081 BIGONI NICOLE FEELINGDANCE ASD
Coppia L10710 FARGNOLI SILVIO L10711 DONNARUMMA SONIA ADS PRINCIPE
Solo L10653 FATIGATI MARCO CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Coppia L10653 FATIGATI MARCO L10654 PANICO CARMELA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Duo 10006014 FAZIO SARA 10006013 OTERI ALESSIA ASD JDANCE ACADEMY
Solo L10689 FEDELI MANUELA WORLD DANCE ACADEMY
Duo L10689 FEDELI MANUELA L10690 SCARINGELLA GIULIA WORLD DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L12269 FEDERICO ALISEA TOUCHTHETOP EVOLUTION
Solo L12754 FEDERICO CRISCI ERIKA ACCADEMIA LORY SCHOOL DANCE
Solo 10001089 FENIELLO ANNAMARIA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia L10008 FENZI ANDREA L10009 GIBIN MATILDA MS DANZA SSDARL
Solo 10004323 FERLENDA ESTER NEW CALOR LATINO
Coppia L10464 FERRAJOLO RAFFAELE L10465 BOU DAGHER ZEINA PIANETA DANZA A.S.D.
Coppia L10832 FERRANTI MAURIZIO L10833 PASQUINI PATRIZIA GREASE DANCE
Solo L11381 FERRARA DENISE DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.
Duo L11381 FERRARA DENISE L11327 MOLA SARA DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.
Coppia L11975 FERRARI ROBERTO L11976 ROSSETTI CLAUDIA BALLA IN COPPIA
Coppia L10474 FERRARIO LUIGI L10475 MORELLI EZIA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia L11576 FERRARO MARCO L11579 MONTE YARA TROPICANA DANCE
Solo 10006390 Ferrata Sofia Aci Sporting Dance
Coppia L10103 FERRATI MICHELE L10104 FERRARI ANTONELLA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10295 FERRETTI SERGIO L10296 LODOLINI ROBERTA A.S.D. MA.MO. DANCE
Coppia 10000282 FERRI CLAUDIO 10000271 AGAZZI CARLA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Duo M10093 FERRI GAIA M10105 DELL AGUZZO REBECCA WORLD DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10623 FERRI GIANCARLO L10624 UGOLINI ALESSANDRA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Coppia L10567 FERRI ROBERTO L10568 BONINI PAOLA FIDS
Coppia 10001627 FERRIGATO LUCA 10001628 DEFANTI ANNA MISTER FOX DANZA
Duo L11310 FERRINI FABRIZIO L11311 MARTELLI CINZIA ROYAL STEP
Coppia L11174 FESTINI GABRIEL L11175 AMATO CLARA ROSA TROPICANA DANCE MISILMERI
Coppia L11572 FESTINI GABRIEL PIO L11175 AMATO CLARA ROSA TROPICANA DANCE
Solo L11895 FICHERA LUDOVICA YES WE DANCE ACADEMY SIRACUSA
Solo 10005826 FICHERA MATILDE ACCADEMIA LORY SCHOOL DANCE
Solo 10006379 FICHERA SOFIA ACI SPORTING DANCE
Coppia 10006477 FILIPPINI STEFANO 10006478 SACCON FLAVIA BLUE STAR DANCE ASD
Solo 10004081 FILIPUZZI VALENTINA ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Solo L11089 FINOCCHIARO GRACE AGATA RITA A.S.D KDC
Coppia L12859 FINOCCHIARO MANUEL L12858 TERMINI GIORGIA LIA DANCE
Coppia 10004904 FIORE MATHIAS 10004902 CHIANTA ELIDE ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11546 FIORISTA AURORA SUNSHINE ACCADEMY
Solo L11624 FIORISTA GIORGIA SUNSHINE ACCADEMY
Solo L11055 FIRINCIERI MIRIAM DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COMISO
Solo 10004925 FIRRINCIELI MIRIAM DANCE SCHOOL ACDEMY COMISO ASD
Coppia M10035 FIUMIANI ROBERTO SERGIO M10036 DELLACASAGRANDE CAROLINA E.M. DANZA
Coppia L10301 FLAGELLA SALVATORE L10302 SIVERO MARIA LUISA ELITE DANCING SCHOOL A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
Coppia L10480 FLAMINIO MAURIZIO L10481 RANGHETTI MARIA LUISA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L11424 FOGLIANI ANGELO L11425 VIOTTO ORNELLA ASD OLIMPYA DANCE
Solo L10666 FONTANELLA FRANCESCA ÉLITE DANCE STUDIO
Duo L10666 FONTANELLA FRANCESCA L10665 CESARONI VANESSA ÉLITE DANCE STUDIO
Coppia 10005935 FONTI ANGELO 10005938 ARCADIPANE JESSICA PIA NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Coppia L12852 FORCISI GIOELE L12855 CAMPIONE CAROLA LIA DANCE
Solo L12761 FORMICA ASIA NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Duo 10003807 FORNI QIN 1000394 GENTILI GIULIA MIDS
Solo L10898 FORTE MELISSA ACCADEMIA DELLE STAR
Coppia L10587 FORTI MARCO L10588 SALLUSTI ALESSANDRA ASD DANCE PROJECT ROMA
Coppia 10003112 FORTUNATO MICHELE 10003111 GELAO TIZIANA MIDS
Coppia L11223 FOSCATO MARCO L11224 FOSCATO OLGA A.S.D. IO BALLO
Solo L10387 FRAGUGLIA KATIA ASD BANDIDOS
Coppia 10001629 FRANCESCHI DANIELE 10001630 MURARI PATRIZIA MISTER ANTONY
Coppia L10043 FRANCESCHIN FABRIZIO L10044 MANGANARO GINA GDS ELENA DANZE
Coppia L10840 FRANCIA VALTER L10841 FOLLETTI ISABELLA GREASE DANCE
Solo 10004078 FRANCO MARIO Royal Dance Studio A.S.D.
Coppia 10000660 FRANCO SERGIO 10000608 IANNELLI LOREDANA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Solo L10872 FRANZ CARINA MIDS
Coppia L10870 FRANZ DANIEL L10871 FRANZ ANA-MARIA MIDS
Solo L11526 FRASCATI GIUDITTA ASD SUNSHINE ACCADEMY
Coppia L11978 FRASCOGNA MAURIZIO L11977 BRIGNOLI GISELLA BALLA IN COPPIA
Coppia L10745 FRATTARELLI ANTONIO L10746 FRATINI LORELLA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L10047 FREZZA IVANO L10048 COLTAMAI LORETA GDS ELENA DANZE
Solo L11944 FRICANO GIOVANNA TOUCHTHETOP STUDIO
Duo L10722 FRIJANU GIORGIA MARIA L10723 DARINO ELENA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Coppia L10565 FUCCI EMILIO L10566 LUCIARINI BRUNA A.S.D. STUDIO DANZA FORMISANO
Solo L10058 FULCA MAURO BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L12483 FULCA MAURO BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L11444 FUOCHI ROBERTO L11445 RUSSO SARA DANCEMANIA
Coppia L11679 FURCO ALESSANDRO L11677 ORLANDO SOPHIA PASSION FOR DANCE ASD
Coppia 10001889 FURINI PAOLO 10001882 BOZZI ANTONELLA JEUNE ETOILE
Solo L11233 FURLAN AURORA BETTY DANZA E SPORT
Solo L10145 FURLAN CARLOTTA ASD ACCADEMIA DANZE TRIESTE
Coppia L12871 FURLAN GIORGIO L10052 CASTELLARO MICHELA GDS ELENA DANZE
Coppia L12532 FURNARI GIOVANNINO FRANCESCO L12533 VITELLINO MARIA CONSUELO LIA DANCE LICODIA
Solo L10696 FURNARI ROSARIA WORLD DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10001466 FUSTINI SARA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia L12404 GABBANA RICCARDO L12403 DORIA ANDREE A.S.D. IO BALLO
Solo 10002637 GABBIADINI SILVIA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia 10000956 GABUSI PETER 10000985 FONTANA SARA MIDS
Duo 10005261 GAGLIANO MARTINA MIRIAM 10005283 GAGLIANO CRISTINA DRAGONFLY DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10391 GALASSO GIUSEPPE L10392 MENCAGLI GIUSEPPINA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Duo L11164 GALIANO AZZURRA L11165 ACCARDO GRETA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia 10001740 GALLI MARCO 10001687 MASCIELLO ALICE NEW ALISA DANCE
Coppia L11472 GALLI RAFFAELE L11473 OBINO ANNARITA DANCE MANIA
Coppia L10277 GALLIGANI ROBERTO L10278 LAMBARDI CINZIA A.S.D. FORMAZIONE DANZA
Solo L10701 GALLO SABRINA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Duo L10701 GALLO SABRINA L10702 BALZANO GIOVANNA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Solo L10299 GALVANI STEFANO BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10299 GALVANI STEFANO L10300 NAVARI ARIANNA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia 10002438 GAMBAZZA GIOVANNI 10002439 GHELFI SIMONA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Coppia L11379 GAMBINO ANTONINO L11380 PIAZZESE MARTA LATIN LIFE ACADEMY SICILIA
Solo L10595 GARAU ANASTASIA IRMA ASD THE POWER OF DANCE
Solo L10388 GARBARINO SARA ASD BANDIDOS
Solo L12221 GARBATI GIORGIA ASD SPECIAL DANCE
Solo L11898 GARIFO SOFIA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Duo L10648 GARREFFA ALICE L10649 SCIUTTERI GIORGIA JDANCE
Coppia L11393 Gaspari Roberto L11394 Rossi Antonella Roland S And Sissy
Coppia L10126 GASPARI ROBERTO L10022 ROSSI ANTONELLA ROLAND AND SISSY
Solo L11143 GATTO EMILY ONE DANCE & FITNESS
Duo L11143 GATTO EMILY L11144 GALESI ELISA ONE DANCE & FITNESS
Coppia L11298 GAVASSO GIANPIERO L11299 BENNATO ANTONELLA BAILA CARIBE
Coppia 10000064 GENERALI PAOLO 10000065 CANELLA CLAUDIA POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO
Solo L10908 GENEROSI GAYA GREASE DANCE
Solo L10999 GENNA DANIELE SALSA CLUB MAZARA
Duo L10999 GENNA DANIELE L11000 BERTOLINO ANGELA SALSA CLUB MAZARA
Solo L12270 GENOVESE ALESSIA TOUCHTHETOP EVOLUTION
Coppia L11957 GENOVESE FRANCESCO L11956 ZAPPALÀ LUDOVICA YES WE DANCE ACADEMY SIRACUSA
Solo L12166 GENOVESE GIULIA BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA
Solo L11891 GENOVESE SILVANA YES WE DANCE ACADEMY SIRACUSA
Coppia L10233 GENTILE PIERANGELO L10234 TOSI STEFANIA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L10140 GENTILI MAURIZIO L10141 BOLDRIN CARLA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Coppia 10005808 GERACI ALESSIO 10005854 VENNIRO GIULIA MARIA PIA NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Coppia L10850 GERACI GIOVANNI L10851 SCAFIDI MARIA GREASE DANCE
Solo L10731 GERMANI MARIA AMELIA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Coppia L10429 GEROTTO ALBERTO L10430 VILLANOVA CLAUDIA A.S.D. STUDIO PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L12676 GHIGI GRAZIANO L12678 CURSI ELISABETTA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Coppia GHIGI GRAZIANO CURZI ELISABETTA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Coppia L12413 GHINI ALESSANDRO L12414 PORTINCASA ELISA AGUANILEBBE SSD A RL
Coppia 10003817 GHIRELLI GRAZIANO 10003818 PERINA BARBARA BLUE STAR DANCE ASD
Coppia 10003052 GHIRLANDA ELIO 10003053 SCHIAVINATO DANIELA ADSD ARCOBALENO DANCE
Coppia 10001890 GHIROTTI RENATO 10001887 DALL'AGLIO ILARIA JEUNE ETOILE
Coppia L12860 GIACALONE SALVATORE L12861 GERMANA MORENA JONIA STUDIO DANZE
Coppia L11574 GIACONIA GIOVANNI L11573 UNITARIO ERIKA TROPICANA DANCE
Solo L12265 GIAMBANCO MARICA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Solo L11849 GIAMMANCO AURORA ASDC IMPERIAL STYLE
Coppia L11588 GIAMMELLO ANGELO L11609 GHILARDI TIZIANA ASD ERREDANCE
Solo L12234 GIANGROSSO IVANA ASD FEELING DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10004938 GIARDINA LUDOVICA MARIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia 10005811 GIARRATANA GIUSEPPE MATTIA 10005810 TAIBBI HILARY NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Duo 10004893 GIORDANO ASYA PIA 10004938 GIARDINA LUDOVICA MARIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia 10005629 GIORDANO CRISTIAN 10005630 BRUNO ALISEA ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE
Coppia 10005627 GIORDANO FRANCESCO 10005626 ADELFIO MARTINA ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE
Coppia L12113 GIOVANELLI CLAUDIO L12114 VENERI NADIA DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L10482 GIOVE SILVIO L10483 GHELLER ANNALISA GDS ELENA DANZE
Solo L11082 GIOVINCO ANGELA ADS MANUELA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10205 GIRALDO ALESSANDRO L10206 MARTINELLI GIULIANA REVOLUTION DANCE SSDARL
Coppia L12665 GIRARDI PASQUALINO L12666 STRATI MARIA FRANCESCA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia 10000203 GIRLANDA MASSIMO 1000020 MURARO PAOLA ASD BETTY & PAOUL DANCE
Solo 10004932 GIRLANDO SONIA DANCE SCHOOL ACDEMY COMISO ASD
Solo L12517 GIUFFRIDA GRESY ACCADEMIA LORY SCHOOL DANCE
Duo L10918 GIULIANO MONYA L10917 CERLITO GIORGIA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Coppia GIULIATO SETTIMO DE BONA ROSANNA ELITE DANCING SCHOOL A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
Coppia L10683 GIUNTOLI CARLO L10684 MENICHETTI SILVIA SELI DANCE A.S.D.
Solo L11090 GIUSEPPA MARTINA MARANO A.S.D KDC
Coppia L10289 GLERIA MARIANO L10290 GAIANIGO IVANA TEAM DIABLO
Coppia L11274 GNEMMI GIAN MARCO L11275 BARBARESCO NADIA PPD MARGHERITA
Coppia L12692 GNOFFO MARIO L12693 SPATOLA CAROL HOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO
Coppia L10367 GNUCCI VALTER L10368 PAGNETTI MARIA DOMENICA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Coppia L10221 GOBETTI BRUNO L10222 PAIOLA LILIANA TEAM DIABLO
Coppia L12070 GODI FABIO L12071 CILIBERTI MARTINA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Duo 10004506 GODIN MARIA CLOE 10003122 MOLFA GIULIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia 10002906 GODINO NICOLO 10002907 MINELLI ALICE ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Coppia 10004223 GOLDIN EMILIO 10004224 CONTADIN IRENE PIANETA DANZA
Coppia L10353 GOLDIN EMILIO L10354 CONTADIN IRENE PIANETA DANZA
Solo L11207 GONDOLA MIRIAM SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10002934 GONG YINING ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Solo L10800 GORI FABIANA ADY S HEART
Solo L10779 GORI MARICA ADY S HEART
Solo L10052 GOZZO DEBORAH BUTTERFLY DANCE
Duo L10877 GRAMICCIA GIOIA L10878 GOSTI SOFIA GREASE DANCE
Coppia L12864 GRANATA EDOARDO L12865 LUMIDI VERONICA JONIA STUDIO DANZE
Solo L11071 GRANVILLANO ALESSIA NEW CALOR LATINO
Coppia L12520 GRASSO ANTONINO L12521 TESTA SERENA ACCADEMIA LORY SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia L11168 GRAZIANO MARCO L11169 ROCCAFORTE NOEMI TROPICANA DANCE MISILMERI
Solo L12321 GRAZIANO MORENA ACADEMY OF DANCE
Coppia 10005592 GRECO ANDREA 10005591 SCARCELLA NOEMI FLASHDANCEACADEMY
Solo L11188 GRECO ASIA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Coppia 10005857 GRIECO SIMONE 10005798 PORCELLO ALESSANDRA NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Solo L10602 GRIFFANTE SILVIA AICS - BARRIO DE ALMA A.S.D.
Solo L12175 GRIGNANO FABIANA BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA
Solo L11606 GRIMAUDO SOFIA TOUCHTHETOP EVOLUTION
Coppia L10177 GRIMOLDI GIORGIO L10178 CAPPUCCI FLAVIA PEGASO 88
Solo L12485 GRINI ISABEL BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10209 GROSSI GAETANO L10210 FAVA RENATA ML DANZA ASD
Solo L11122 GUARDABASSO ANNAMARIA DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COSIMO
Coppia 10001638 GUERRA ADRIANO 10001637 DONADELLO ORNELLA MISTER FOX
Solo 10004230 GUERRA AURORA JEUNE ETOILE
Solo L10634 GUGLIELMO GRETA ASD RITMO VE.RO.
Duo L10634 GUGLIELMO GRETA L10635 GUGLIELMO VIOLA ASD RITMO VE.RO.
Solo L10635 GUGLIELMO VIOLA ASD RITMO VE.RO.
Coppia L10369 GUIDI ORIANO L10370 BURATTI LIDIA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Solo L11843 GULLO ELEONORA ASDC IMPERIAL STYLE
Duo L11843 GULLO ELEONORA L11849 GIAMMANCO AURORA ASDC IMPERIAL STYLE
Solo L11036 GULLO GIADA VAMOS A BAILAR
Coppia L11183 GULOTTA DARIO L11184 PALERMO ERIKA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Coppia L12333 GUMINA SALVATORE L12334 IACONA ELISABETTA DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Coppia 10003931 HUANG CHENG FENG RICCARDO 1000529 BORTOLOTTI VITTORIA MIDS
Duo L12764 IACONA AURORA L12765 STAGNITTO ISIDE LATIN DANCE STUDIO
Coppia L10885 IACOVISSI ANTONIO L10886 PETTINARI CRISTINA GREASE DANCE
Solo L10650 IANNUZZI FRANCESCO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DONIZETTI
Solo M10029 IAZZETTA SALVATORE AICS - BARRIO DE ALMA A.S.D.
Duo M10029 IAZZETTA SALVATORE M10053 SEGALA DANIELA BARRIO DE AL.MA A.S.D. FERRARA - A.I.C.S.
Solo L12227 IENNA ILARY TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Coppia L11458 IERACI GIUSEPPE L11459 CALANNI FRACCONO SARA ADSD LA MADONNINA
Solo 10000992 IEVA ANNA CHIARA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Solo L10640 IFTMIE BIANCA ELENA ADDS ANIENE
Coppia 10003497 INFANTINO LORENZO 10003585 PIROCCHI MARTINA ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Duo L11039 INFANTINO MATILDE L11040 SANTINI ESTER VAMOS A BAILAR
Solo 10005890 INGRAO NICOLE MANUELA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11869 INGRASSIA ALESSIO OHANA DANCE SCHOOL
Coppia L10375 INGROSSO SERGIO L10376 CUSCELA MARISTELLA NEW DANCE E STYLE
Solo 10004892 INSALACO EMANUELA MARIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11127 INTERDONATO EMILIANA SALVATRICE DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COSIMO
Coppia 10005631 INZERRA GIOVANNI 10005628 GIORDANO GIADA ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE
Solo L10902 IRENE IRENE ACCADEMIA DELLE STAR
Solo L10874 IRRITATO ANNA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Coppia L10146 ISERNIA SEBASTIAN L10144 PENTASSUGLIA MARZIA ASD ACCADEMIA DANZE TRIESTE
Coppia L10580 IUDICI ANTONIO L10581 FAVERO LISA TANGO FELIZ
Solo L10389 IULIUCCI MARGHERITA ASD BANDIDOS
Coppia L10267 IZZO NICOLA L10268 GARGIULO MARIA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia L12482 KAHL JORIS L12481 SCHULZ JULIA MIDS
Solo 10005276 LA BARBERA GIORGIA DRAGONFLY DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10006329 LA BIANCA TERESA ASD ROBY DANCE PALERMO
Solo 10004601 LA FAUCI ARIANNA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Solo L11103 LA GUZZA DESIRE LATIN STYLE ACADEMY
Solo L11100 LA GUZZA SARA LATIN STYLE ACADEMY
Solo 10004944 LA LICATA SIMONA RITA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10978 LA MANNA GIUSEPPE L10979 BORRUSO FRANCESCA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Duo L12230 LA MANNA MELANIA L12231 MIRA CHLOE TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Solo 10002362 LA ROCCA DIANA ASD DELTA DANCE
Coppia L10733 LA ROCCA LORENZO L10734 FORTE ELEONORA POLISPORTIVA IGEA
Solo L12343 LA ROSA OLGA WORLD OF DANCE
Duo L12684 LA SPINA MARTA L12683 PRIVITERA ALICE MARIA NEW MA.GIA LATIN ENERGY  ASD
Solo L11156 LALICATA SIMONA RITA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia L11399 LANARO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE L11400 COLOMBO ERICA ANTHEA - CENTRO DANZA / GRUPPO SALSAMERIKA
Solo L11091 LANDRO CHRISTIAN ASD VANY SPORT
Solo L10724 LANNA ALEIDA MARIA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Coppia 10002560 LANZA GIAN CIPRIANO 10003707 FACOTTI MARGHERITA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Solo L12222 LANZA SIMONA ASD SPECIAL DANCE
Duo L12222 LANZA SIMONA L12221 GARBATI GIORGIA ASD SPECIAL DANCE
Solo L10667 LANZI IRENE ÉLITE DANCE STUDIO
Coppia L10569 LARINI CLAUDIO L10570 LOMBARDO CINZIA BALLA E SOGNA
Solo 10004630 LASAGNI GIULIA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Duo 10004630 LASAGNI GIULIA 10004605 D ANGELO MARIAH ASD FANTASY DANCE
Duo 10004630 LASAGNI GIULIA 10004605 D'ANGELO MARIAH ASD FANTASY DANCE
Solo L11126 LAURETTA SOFIA DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COSIMO
Coppia 10006324 LAURI GIUSEPPE 10006325 SCALI CINZIA MIDS
Coppia L12423 LAURIA GIUSEPPE L12422 MACALUSO MARTINA MIDS
Coppia 10004260 LAUTA GIOVANNI 10004259 RUBINO ROSARIA BALLROOM EVOLUTION
Coppia L10787 LENCI MAURO L10788 GEMMA PATRIZIA ASD DANCE ART STUDIO
Solo L11121 LENTINI FRANCESCA DANCE SCHOOL ACADEMY COSIMO
Coppia L12881 LENZI MATTEO L12882 TONELLO SARA A.S.D SPORT AND LIFE
Solo L11088 LEONARDI ANNAMARIA A.S.D KDC
Duo L11088 LEONARDI ANNAMARIA L11089 FINOCCHIARO GRACE AGATA RITA A.S.D KDC
Solo L11061 LEONARDI ASIA VAMOS A BAILAR
Solo L10879 LEONARDI ILARIA GREASE DANCE
Duo L10879 LEONARDI ILARIA L10880 PAOLUCCI BIANCA GREASE DANCE
Coppia L11333 LEONE ANTONIO L11334 CEDDIA ANNAMARIA PESARO BALLA
Solo L12525 LEONE GINEVRA ACCADEMIA LORY SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia L10271 LEONE PAOLO L10272 CASSARINO VINCENZA A.S.D. FORMAZIONE DANZA
Solo L10611 LEVADA MARTINA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Duo 10003796 LI CHENYU 10003797 WEN RUXUE ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Coppia L10932 LI VIGNI FRANCESCO L10937 CRISAFULLI LUCREZIA SALSACLUBMAZARA
Coppia L10675 LIBERATORE FERNANDO L10676 CARANGELO PETRUCCI FILOMENA ANTONIETTA ASD PETER PAN
Duo L11146 LICCO ALESSIA L11147 GUELI GRECIA ONE DANCE & FITNESS
Solo L10763 LIETO SOFIA UNIVERSO DANZA
Coppia L10371 LIGI FABRIZIO L10372 TELLINAI DEBORA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Coppia 10005796 LIMUTI CHRISTIAN MARIA 10005780 VITALE GINEVRA NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Solo L11139 LIONTI GIULIA ASD ONE FREE TIME CENTER
Solo L11345 LIVIERA ZUGIANI LEONARDO LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Duo L11129 LO BASSO GAIA L11130 BIZZINI EVA ONE DANCE & FITNESS
Duo L11698 LO BELLO AIDA L10919 PROCIDA MARIA GRAZIA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Coppia L12437 LO COCO MICHELE L12438 PANNULLO CARLA 220011548
Coppia L12690 LO DICO CHRISTIAN L12691 SPECIALE EMANUELA HOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO
Duo 10005039 LO GIUDICE SHARON MARIAPIA 10004889 CALA' GIULIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11969 LO MONACO DONATO FORTUNATO L11970 MASINI MARIA ANGELA PPD MARGHERITA
Coppia M10039 LOFORTE DOMENICO M10040 MAINO ROSSELLA CLUB ALMAGRO
Coppia M10076 LOFORTE ROBERTO ALEXANDER M10077 DELL'ORTO MARTA PEGASO 88
Coppia M10000 LOFORTE ROBERTO ALEXANDER M10001 DELLORTO MARTA PEGASO 88
Solo L11070 LOGGIA KAROLA MARIA NEW CALOR LATINO
Coppia L10219 LOMAZZI OLIVIERO L10220 MERANI GIULIANA REVOLUTION DANCE SSDARL
Coppia L11629 LOMBARDO ANDREA GIUSEPPE L11630 SPANU ALICE ASD THE STARS DANCING ACADEMY
Solo L11017 LOMBARDO MARIKA CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Duo L11017 LOMBARDO MARIKA L11018 RIGANO LUDOVICA CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia 10005880 LOMBARDO ROMAN 10005878 ORLANDO SOLEIDA NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Solo L11015 LOMBARDO SONIA CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Duo L11015 LOMBARDO SONIA L11016 CRISTALDI DESIREE CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Solo L10607 LONGANO MARIANNA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Solo L12365 LONGHIN LUCA MIDS
Coppia 10000299 LONGONI ARMANDO 10000298 GAGLIO EMILIA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia L12399 LORENZATO ANDREA L12400 BERTOZZO ALESSANDRA ANTHEA - CENTRO DANZA / GRUPPO SALSAMERIKA
Coppia 10002426 LORENZI ALESSANDRO 10002427 BARANI ORNELLA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Coppia L10925 LORENZINI ANDREA 10001687 MASCIELLO ALICE NEW ALISA DANCE
Duo L11984 LOTÁ ANASTASIA L11993 LICCIARDI GAIA ACCADEMIA PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L10510 LUALDI RENATO L12069 RICCARDI ANNA MARIA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia L11256 LUBAN SILVIO L11257 FACCHIN VANNA ROLAND AND SISSY
Coppia L10663 LUCANTONIO SIMONE L10664 BAROCCI ILARIA ÉLITE DANCE STUDIO
Solo L10864 LUCARINI GIAMPIERO ASD COMPANY DB FIOR ( R.P.)
Duo L10864 LUCARINI GIAMPIERO L10863 SCIONE CELESTE ASD COMPANY DB FIOR ( R.P.)
Coppia L12892 LUCATO MASSIMO L12893 NARDON LORENA TEAM STELLE AZZURRE
Coppia L10996 LUCCHESE ALESSANDRO L11605 COCUZZA CHLOÈ TOUCHTHETOP EVOLUTION
Coppia L11925 LUCCHINI DAVIDE L11928 FIRPO STEFANI SABRY DANCE ASD
Coppia L10373 LUCCI MARCO L10374 POLVERINI SILVIA BIRIMBO DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Solo L10813 LUFFARELLI NOEMI ASD DANCING WITH STARS
Coppia 10000286 LUPI ALBERTO 10000289 PIPIA ANTONELLA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia 10003631 LUPI RICCARDO 10003634 DI MATTEO PASQUALINA ASD BALLROOM EVOLUTION
Coppia L12178 LUPPINO FRANCESCO L12179 PITONZO FRANCA A.S.D.AGARI COREUO
Solo L12256 MACCHI SILVIA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L12065 MADURINI PAOLO L12066 FERLENGHI BARBARA SOLIDEA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L12202 MAESANO SEBASTIANO L12203 ARGENTANO CARMELA ARETUSA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11452 MAFRICI GABRIELE L10495 GODI ANNA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia L11452 MAFRICI GABRIELE L12522 RE VALENTINA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L10836 MAGRELLI VINCENZO L10837 RAGUSA GIUSEPPINA GREASE DANCE
Coppia L10227 MAGRI DANIELE L10228 SABBADINI MARINA FRANCIACORTA STYLE DANCE
Solo L10016 MAINO LISA ACCADEMIA DELLA DANZA
Solo L11332 MAINO LISA ACCADEMIA DELLA DANZA
Duo L11332 MAINO LISA L11326 BORTOLI DENISE ACCADEMIA DELLA DANZA
Duo L10016 MAINO LISA L10017 BORTOLI DENISE ACCADEMIA DELLA DANZA
Coppia 10000658 MALAVOLTA ELIO 10000659 FREZZA FABRIZIA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia 10001547 MALAVOLTA ELIO 10001548 FREZZA FABRIZIA MIDS
Coppia L12426 MALLEMI DANIELE L12425 FRASCA CARMEN MIDS
Coppia L10363 MALVASO ROCCO L10364 KOROBCHENKO IRYNA TANGO FELIZ
Coppia L11294 MAMMONE RAFFAELE L11295 PERICO GIOVANNA LARA MIVIDA DANCE
Solo 10005457 MANCA FILIPPA ASD ROBY DANCE PALERMO
Coppia L10329 MANCINI SIMONE L10330 FORESI DANIELA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Solo 10002951 MANCO SOFIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Duo 10002951 MANCO SOFIA 10002950 SALINSCHI LILIA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Duo 10002476 MANDANICI ELENA 10003867 MARTINO VALENTINA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Duo M10135 MANDELLI EMMA L11887 APRIGLIANO GIULIA ADRIANA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Solo L11028 MANDRÀ ELISA VAMOS A BAILAR
Solo L11897 MANDRà ELISA COPACABANA DANCESPORT ACADEMY
Solo L11037 MANDUCA SYRIA VAMOS A BAILAR
Coppia L11219 MANENTE DAVIDE L11220 NASO VITTORIA PUNTO DANZA A.S.D.
Coppia L10530 MANENTI PAOLO L10531 VAILATI LAURA DANZASÌ STUDIO
Coppia L10247 MANERA ROBERTO L10248 VINELLI CARMELA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia L10229 MANGANO LUCA L10230 FRANCESCHETTI CORINNE FRANCIACORTA STYLE DANCE
Coppia L11581 MANISCALCO SALVATORE L11580 COZZOLINO IDA ASD ERREDANCE
Coppia L12653 MANSUETI OSVALDO L12654 BELOTTI DANIELA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Coppia M10013 MANTINI MASSIMO M10014 MONNATI FABIOLA OASI DANZE
Coppia M10070 MANTINI MASSIMO M10071 MONNATI FABIOLA OASI DANZE
Solo 10004945 MANTIONE EMMA PIA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11375 MANTOVANI GIOVANNI L11376 BURATO FRANCA BEVERLY DANCE STUDIO ASD
Coppia L10441 MANTOVANI MARCO L10442 GELATI ANTONELLA MY LIFE FOR DANCE
Coppia 10005633 MANZELLA ANDREA 10005634 BARONE GLORIA ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE
Solo L11544 MANZELLA GRETA ASD SUNSHINE ACCADEMY
Duo L11544 MANZELLA GRETA L11537 SENETTONE GAIA SUNSHINE ACCADEMY
Solo 10005632 MANZELLA MARTA ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE
Solo L12266 MARCECA EMMA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Solo L10039 MARCELLO VALERIA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L10818 MARCHENKO CHIARA ACADEMY OF ARTS
Solo L11171 MARCHESE CHIARA TROPICANA DANCE
Coppia 10000295 MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO 10000294 LONGHI MARTA MARINA EUPHORIA SPORTDANCE
Coppia MARCHETTI LUCIANO GUIDI MARISA PESARO BALLA
Coppia M10049 MARCHETTI LUCIANO M10050 GUIDI MARISA PESARO BALLA
Coppia 10003478 MARCHETTI RICCARDO 10002435 SMIROLDO CARMELINA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Coppia L10486 MARCHIORI GIANFRANCO L10487 DE LEONIBUS LILIANA DANCE ACADEMY ASD
Coppia MARI BRUNO ANGELINI CATIA PESARO BALLA
Coppia L10476 MARI BRUNO L10477 ANGELINI CATIA PESARO BALLA
Coppia 10001625 MARINI ADRIANO 10001626 MURARI MONIA MISTER FOX DANZA
Solo L10543 MARINI MARTA A.S.D THE LATIN MOOD
Solo L10973 MARINO ASIA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Duo L10973 MARINO ASIA L12223 PRESTIPINO SOFIA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Solo L11190 MARINO FLAVIA MARGHERITA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Solo 10005767 MARINO FLAVIA MARGHERITA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Coppia L10239 MARINO IGNAZIO L10240 LA ROCCA MARIA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Solo L12167 MARINO MELISSA BAILANDO ACADEMY SICILIA
Duo L11229 MARINO SOFIA L11230 ERRANTE SYRIA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia 10003601 MARIOTTI NAZARIO 10003600 CESARINI MARINELLA BALLROOM EVOLUTION
Coppia L10004 MARIOTTI NAZARIO L10005 CESARINI MARINELLA BALLROOM EVOLUTION
Coppia L12851 MARMORA MATTEO L12850 TORRISI GIORGIA MARIA LIA DANCE
Coppia L10077 MARONATI LUCA L10078 ROSSIN DORETTA TEAM DIABLO
Solo L11527 MAROTTA GRETA SUNSHINE ACCADEMY
Coppia L11890 MARRÈ PAOLO L11791 ADANO ANNALISA E. MI . DANCE SCHOOL
Coppia L10494 MARSICO DANIELE L10495 GODI ANNA FREEDOM S.S.D A R.L.
Solo L10035 MARSOTTO FRANCA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10758 MARTELLO MARCO L10759 LA DOGANA AYDE ROMINA MABOTEAM
Coppia L11234 MARTIGNON GIULIANO L11302 DE PAOLI GEMMA TOP DANCE TRIVENETO
Coppia L12667 MARTINELLI FEDERICO L12668 GADOLA PATRIZIA SONIA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Solo L10603 MARTINI ELISA AICS - BARRIO DE ALMA A.S.D.
Duo L12258 MARTINICO SABRINA L12257 CARDILLO GIULIA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L11434 MARTINO ANTONIO L11435 BALDAN SILVIA ASD DANY DANCE
Solo 10003867 MARTINO VALENTINA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia 10005879 MARTORANA SIMONE MARIA 10005851 MIRISOLA GIADA NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Coppia L10381 MARUCELLI CARLO L10382 PEZZATINI SUSANNA ASD DANCE FORMULA
Coppia 10002080 MARZARI IVO 10003068 PANATO EMANUELA ADSD ARCOBALENO DANCE
Duo 10001688 MASCIELLO SARA 10001687 MASCIELLO ALICE NEW ALISA DANCE
Solo 10004609 MASCIOLA GAIA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Duo L11110 MASITTI SOFIA L11033 MESSINA ANNA GRAZIA AGATA ASD KDC
Solo L10737 MASTRANGELI VANESSA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Coppia MASTRAPASQUA GRAZIANO RUSSO ANGELA ASD MA.MY.DANCE
Solo L10860 MASTROPIETRO NOEMI ASD COMPANY DB FIOR ( R.P.)
Duo L10860 MASTROPIETRO NOEMI L10868 CATONI ELISA ASD COMPANY DB FIOR ( R.P.)
Coppia L11270 MATA' FRANCESCO L11271 BERNARDO NICOLETTA TEAM DIAMANTE MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY
Solo 10001477 MATTIOLI GAIA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia L10071 MATTIOLO GIORGIO L10072 PISTOLIN MARILENA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L11979 MATTIOLO MAURO L11980 SASSONE MORENA STUDIO 2 ART E SPORT
Coppia 10003979 MAURIZZI LORENZO 10001999 SERMENGHI ELENA ASD DELTA DANCE
Coppia L12688 MAURO GIANCARLO L12687 MICALIZZI ISABELLA HOLLYWOOD DANCE PALERMO
Coppia 10003861 MAZZA MATTEO 10004187 GABUSI AMBRA MIDS
Coppia L11422 MAZZAGLIA DOMENICO L11423 BORGONOVO GIUSEPPINA REVOLUTION DANCE SSDARL
Solo 10005423 MAZZEO ELENA ASD JDANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10966 MENDALORO PIETRO L10967 MAUGERI GIUSEPPINA MUSA ACCADEMIA DANZA E FITNESS
Duo L10685 MENICHELLI FEDERICA L10686 ZANDRI AURORA WORLD DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L10573 MENOZZI LUCA L10574 FERRARI FRANCESCA DYM DANCE MODENA
Duo L10380 MERCIAI CHIARA L11362 MERCIAI LAURA A.S.D. PLAYFUL DANCE
Duo L11362 MERCIAI LAURA L10380 MERCIAI CHIARA PLAYFUL DANCE A.S.D
Solo L11353 MERCURIO REGINA JENNIFER A.S.D. MA.MO. DANCE
Duo L11353 MERCURIO REGINA JENNIFER L11354 BEVILACQUA VITTORIA A.S.D. MA.MO. DANCE
Solo 10002717 MERENDINO EMMA NEW ALISA DANCE
Solo L11033 MESSINA ANNA GRAZIA AGATA ASD KDC
Solo L11105 MESSINA GIADA A.S.D KDC
Solo L12216 MICALE NICOLE ASD ELIOS DANCE
Coppia L11282 MILAN ALESSANDRO L12880 MARCUGLIA ARIANNA A.S.D. SPORT AND LIFE
Solo L10053 MILAN SABINA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L12447 MILAN SABINA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia 10003058 MILANESE GIAN CARLO 10003059 ISOLANI PATRIZIA ADSD ARCOBALENO DANCE
Solo 10006023 MILAZZO MICHELLE ASD JDANCE ACADEMY
Coppia 10005635 MILITELLO FRANCESCO 10005636 NAPOLI SOFIA ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE
Coppia L11401 MILITELLO GIUSEPPE L11402 MILITELLO MARIA GRAZIA ASD UNIVE DANCE
Coppia 10003155 MINGARDO LUCIANO 10003156 PIZZEGHELLO GIULIANA RHAPSODY DANCE ASD
Coppia 10004372 MINNONE MASSIMO 10004373 BALLOTTA BARBARA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
Duo 10003863 MIRTI VIOLA 10003865 PASSERINI LEDA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L10598 MOCHKODAN DENIS L10599 MANDULA DOMINICA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Coppia 10003737 MOGICATO AROLDO 10003738 BIASIOLO ANTONELLA AIRONE CLUB
Coppia 10003148 MOGNO ADRIANO 10003149 STEFANELLO DANIELA ASD RHAPSODY DANCE PADOVA
Solo L11327 MOLA SARA DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.
Coppia L10423 MOLINARI ERMES L10424 NEGRI ANTONELLA STUDIO DANZE VIGEVANO
Coppia MOLININI FRANCESCO BALDO RITA ASD DANZA INSIEME
Coppia L10435 MOLTENI MAURIZIO L10436 ZUMBO ROSALBA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia L10846 MONACO MASSIMILIANO L10847 BERTELE' ROBERTA STARDUST SPORTING CENTER
Solo L11154 MONCADO CARLA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia L11262 MONGILLO ANTONIO L11263 TROPEA MARIA ELISA ROLAND AND SISSY
Coppia L10341 MONTAGUTI RINO L10346 CASTAGNETTI JESSICA ASD CLUB TORTUGA
Solo L10651 MONTALBANO CLAUDIA ASD RITMO VE.RO.
Solo L10637 MONTALBANO MIRIAM ASD RITMO VE.RO.
Coppia L11587 MONTAN STEFANO ABELE L11589 PAGANELLI CARLOTTA ASD ERREDANCE
Coppia M10041 MONTANARI STEFANO M10042 MENABUE MAURA IL MUSICHIERE ASD
Solo L11579 MONTE YARA TROPICANA DANCE
Coppia L10120 MONTONCELLI MASSIMO L10121 SILVESTRIN MARIELLA MIDS
Coppia L10073 MONTONCELLO ELIO L10074 MARSOTTO FRANCA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10034 MONTONCELLO ELIO L10035 MARSOTTO FRANCA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Solo L10975 MORABITO GIADA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Coppia L10105 MORANDO PAOLO L10106 BERNARDINELLO SIMONETTA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10046 MORANDO PAOLO L10047 BERNARDINELLO SIMONETTA BUTTERFLY DANCE
Coppia L10383 MORDINI SILVANO L10384 RAPERONI SILVANA ASD DANCE FORMULA
Coppia L11344 Moresco Gianni L10550 Crestalello Giulia ARTE DANZA LAB ASD
Coppia L12409 MORESSA MICHAEL L12410 MANOCCHI GIULIA A.S.D. IO BALLO
Coppia L10342 MORETTI FRANCO L10343 MORETTI SONIA PLAYFUL DANCE A.S.D
Coppia L10027 MORETTI FRANCO L10029 MORETTI SONIA A.S.D. PLAYFUL DANCE
Solo M10030 MORETTI VALERIA AICS - BARRIO DE ALMA A.S.D.
Coppia 10004520 MOSCALU DARIUS DAMIAN 10004519 CHIRIAC ANDREEA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L11284 MUGNAINI ASVERO L11285 DONDOLI LAURA NEMO DANCE PROJECT
Coppia L11242 MUNARIN LEONARDO L11243 CAVALLARO JESSICA SPORT AND LIFE
Coppia L10806 MUNNO SALVATORE L10807 RUSSO ROSA GISA DANCE ACCADEMY
Solo 10004917 MURATORE IRIS ANNA ASD GIADA DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11157 MURATORE IRIS ANNA ASD GIADA SCHOOL DANCE
Coppia 10003801 MUSELLA MARCO 10003802 D'ALESSANDRO CHIARA POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D.
Solo 10003143 MUSIO LINDA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Coppia L10215 MUSSO BRUNO L10216 NEGRO ROMANA SHOW DANCE CLUB
Coppia 10003157 NADDEO GIANCARLO 10003158 CECCATO CLAUDIA RHAPSODY DANCE ASD
Coppia NADDEO GIANCARLO CECCATO CLAUDIA ASD RHAPSODY DANCE PADOVA
Coppia L10544 NANNI CLAUDIO L10545 BARTOLINI SIMONETTA A.S.D. STUDIO DANZA FORMISANO
Duo L10571 NANNI ELEONORA L10572 NANNI BEATRICE A.S.D. STUDIO DANZA FORMISANO
Coppia M10010 NANNIPIERI GIANFRANCO M10011 BONANNI SILVIA FORMAZIONE DANZA
Duo 10005255 NAPOLI SIRIA 10005254 SCALISI CLARA DRAGONFLY DANCE ACADEMY
Solo M10061 NAPPO MANUELA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo 10001117 NARDI JESSICA GABUSI MOVIMENTO DANZA
Solo 10004068 NASCETTI ELENA ROYAL DANCE STUDIO A.S.D.
Coppia L10223 NATALI FABRIZIO L10224 LANCINI LETIZIA FRANCIACORTA STYLE DANCE
Coppia L10838 NATANNI DARIO L10839 ORSINI CARLA GREASE DANCE
Solo L10579 NECCI AURORA IDP
Coppia 10002978 NEGRISOLI STEFANO 10002972 SINIGAGLIA NADIA FOR YOU & FOR ME DANCE
Coppia M10127 NERI MASSIMO L11477 STRADA CRISTINA ASD BALLA IN COPPIA
Solo L11491 NEVATI SARA LATINO51 ACADEMY ASD
Coppia L12393 NICETTO LUCA L12394 ORLANDINI SARA ANTHEA - CENTRO DANZA / GRUPPO SALSAMERIKA
Coppia L11833 NICOLETTI GIUSEPPE L11877 SILVESTRI FIORELLA ASD SPECIAL CLUB DANCE
Coppia 10003150 NICOLETTO GIUSEPPINO 10003151 CAPPELLOZZA CATIA ASD RHAPSODY DANCE PADOVA
Solo L10401 NICOLINI MARTINA EDMOND BIBAJ
Solo L12104 NICOLOSI DAPHNE ASD FEELING DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11010 NICOTRA MATHIAS L11011 PREITE MARZIA ASA DANCE WITH ME
Coppia L11288 NIERO LUCA L12877 DAL CORSO CHIARA A.S.D. SPORT AND LIFE
Coppia L11250 NIERO ROBERTINO L11251 TONET RITA ROLAND AND SISSY
Solo 10003142 NIFOSI ELETTRA MIDS
Coppia L11148 NIGITO FRANCESCO L11133 PARDO MARIA FLAMINIA ONE DANCE & FITNESS
Coppia L12663 NOCITA FRANCESCO L12664 DOS SANTOS ALDEMARINA FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia L10454 NODARI IVO L10455 ZIGGIOTTO CRISTINA TEAM STILE DANZA
Duo L11035 NUCCIO GRETA PIA L10981 RANDAZZO GIORGIA TOUCH THE TOP FREEDOM
Duo L11818 ODDO ILEANA L11816 ODDO MANILA CLAMAR DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11816 ODDO MANILA CLAMAR DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11397 OMICCIOLI GABRIELE L11398 GUERRA ANNA MARISA PESARO BALLA
Coppia L10029 ORAZZINI ENRICO L10030 GABBRIELLI DAIANA SELI DANCE ASD
Coppia L11248 ORLANDIN RENATO L11249 ORSI CARLA TEAM DIAMANTE MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY
Coppia L11449 ORLANDINI ORLANDO L11448 LAUER LARA ALICE FREEDOM SSD A RL
Coppia 10005803 ORLANDO CALOGERO EMANUEL 10005853 CRAVAGNA MARTINA PIA NEW PLANET ACADEMY
Coppia M10033 ORSINI ANGELO ENEA M10034 BELLANDI EMANUELA SILVIA EM DANZA ASD
Coppia L10153 PACCAGNELLA LUCA L11241 SIGNORI BEATRICE MIDS
Coppia L11607 PACCIANI ANDREA L11608 ROBUSCHI ARIELLA FEELINGDANCE ASD
Coppia 10003925 PACE GIOVANNI 10003926 FERRARA GABRIELLA GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA
Coppia 10001641 PADOVAN FLAVIANO 10001646 ZANOLLA CINZIA MISTER FOX
Solo L10605 PADRONI MARIA AICS - BARRIO DE ALMA A.S.D.
Solo L10816 PAGANO LUISA ACADEMY OF ARTS
Solo L12366 PAGLIA MARTINA EMILIA ROMAGNA
Solo 10003702 PAGLIA STEFANIA FLASH DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L10873 PAIS LISA BERLIN
Solo 10004604 PALAIA SUSANNA ASD FANTASY DANCE
Coppia L12862 PALAZZOLO GRAZIANO L12863 NASTA COSTANZA JONIA STUDIO DANZE
Duo L11019 PALELLA MANILA L11020 COLLOCA MIRIAM CENTRO DANZA E FITNESS PASSIONE DANZA
Solo 10005756 PALERMO DEBORA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Solo L11186 PALERMO DEBORA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Solo 10005764 PALERMO ERIKA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Solo L11184 PALERMO ERIKA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Duo 10005764 PALERMO ERIKA 10005765 STALLONE GIOVANNA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Duo L11184 PALERMO ERIKA L11185 STALLONE GIOVANNA ASD SCHOOL OF DANCE
Solo L12263 PALERMO MARTINA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L11217 PALERMO MICHELE L11218 DI GAETANO FRANCESCA SALSA CLUB MAZARA
Coppia M10072 PALETTI ERMANNO M10073 PRATINI PAOLA LE RONDINELLE
Duo L10861 PALMIERI DANIELA L10866 SANTILLI CINZIA ASD COMPANY DB FIOR ( R.P.)
Solo L10783 PALMIERO MARTINA ASD DANCING WITH STARS
Solo L10738 PALONE FRANCESCO MARIA A.S.D. PIANETA...DANZA
Coppia L10251 PANAIA ROCCO L10252 SESTITO MARIA CATERINA FREEDOM S.S.D. A R.L.
Coppia L12878 PANASCIA FEDERICO L12879 TASSETTO GLORIA A.S.D. SPORT AND LIFE
Solo L12279 PANEBIANCO GAIA ASD PASSIONE DANZA
Coppia L10661 PANETTA DAVIDE L10662 RUZZA GINEVRA ÉLITE DANCE STUDIO
Solo L10654 PANICO CARMELA CENTRO STUDI DANZA AZZURRO
Solo 10004886 PANNUCCIO ARIANNA ASD CARIOCA
Solo L10880 PAOLUCCI BIANCA GREASE DANCE
Coppia L10558 PAPA GEREMIA L10559 NIEWADZI ANGELIKA JUSTYNA AEFFE DANZALAND
Solo L11025 PAPPALARDO CATERINA MARIAPIA ASD VANY SPORT
Solo L11002 PAPPALARDO MICHELLE SALSA CLUB MAZARA
Duo L11133 PARDO MARIA FLAMINIA L11134 GIUGNO MATILDE ONE DANCE & FITNESS
Coppia L10257 PARENTI SIMONE L10258 MARINO ELVIRA FREEDOM S.S.D. A R.L.
Solo 10004968 PARISI NOEMI LAURETANA A.S.D.PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL DANCE ACADEMY
Solo L11118 PARLA ANITA